Account RU EN Menu
Contacts

Office in Moscow

Leninskaya Sloboda street, building 19

Hotline

8(800)555-32-89

Office hours in Moscow

Monday - Friday 10:00 - 20:00;
Saturday - Sunday 12:00 - 17:00

Thank you!

We’ll contact you.

Central client office

Moscow, Leninskaya Sloboda street, building 19,
Omega Plaza business center, 1st floor, office 1042/3.
Located on the first floor near the iron elevators.

Phone: +7(968)520-41-48

Opening Hours:

Monday – Friday 10:00 – 20:00
Saturday – Sunday 12:00 – 17:00

Logistics center of Aclon’s company

108811, Moscow, Moskovsky settlement, 22nd km of Kievskaya highway (500 m from MKAD), Rumyantsevo metro station, business Park “Rumyantsevo", household 4, building 5, building E.

Moscow

РЦ "Метро Каховская"

РЦ "Метро Каховская" г Москва Керченская улица 10 3 311 Денисенко Людмила Васильевна
Moscow

РЦ Москва-Спартак

РЦ Москва-Спартак Волоколамское шоссе, 71 к 1 (м. Спартак) Девяткина Алевтина Евгеньевна
Moscow

Центральный клиентский офис (Москва-1)

Центральный клиентский офис (Москва-1) г. Москва, ул. Ленинская Слобода, д.19 Москва Москва - +7 (968) 520-41-48
Lyubertsy

РЦ Люберцы

РЦ Люберцы г. Люберцы, район ВУГИ, ТЦ "СТЭН" Брыкалова Марина Петровна
Saint-Petersburg

РЦ Санкт-Петербург-4

РЦ Санкт-Петербург-4 м. Садовая-Сенная, Б/Центр "На Сенной", пер. Спасский, д. 14/35, корпус А этаж 4, офис 1415 Ахметшина Роза Заватовна
Saint-Petersburg

РЦ Санкт-Петербург-6

РЦ Санкт-Петербург-6 м.Лесная, БЦ "Лесной", Лесной пр-кт, 63, 2 этаж, офис 214 Климонт Валентина -
Maikop

РЦ Майкоп-1

РЦ Майкоп-1 пос. Западный пер. Светлый дом 3 кв.1 Бестужева Наталья Андреевна
Biisk

РЦ Бийск-2

РЦ Бийск-2 ул. Приморская, д. 3 Смычкова Валентина Петровна
Biisk

РЦ Соколово-1

РЦ Соколово-1 Зональный район, с. Соколово, ул. Майская 4 Казенных Наталья Владимировна
Gorno-Altaisk

РЦ Горно-Алтайск

РЦ Горно-Алтайск переулок Сельский д 14 Компинсенко Людмила Леонидовна
Blagoveshchensk

РЦ Благовещенск-1

РЦ Благовещенск-1 ул.Ленина д.87 кв 44 Ефремова Людмила Борисовна
Arhangelsk

РЦ Архангельск-1

РЦ Архангельск-1 ул. Смольный Буян, дом 24, корпус 1, кв.58 Потапова Елизавета Федоровна
Arhangelsk

РЦ Архангельск-2

РЦ Архангельск-2 ул. Советская д. 83, кв. 6 Николаева Лидия Кузьминична
Astrahan

РЦ Астрахань-1

РЦ Астрахань-1 ул Яблочкова д27 к1 кв12 Попова Светлана Михайловна
Ufa

РЦ Уфа-1

РЦ Уфа-1 ул, Проспект Октября д,132 кор 3 Нугаева Лена Ханифовна
Ufa

РЦ Уфа-2

РЦ Уфа-2 ул. Проспект Октября ,д.29 офис 19 Халиуллина Эльза Рафаиловна
Ulan-Ude

ulan-ude-1

ulan-ude-1 ул. Советская 28а, офис 223 (гост. "Баргузин") Меньшикова Оксана Николаевна
Ulan-Ude

РЦ Улан-Удэ-2

РЦ Улан-Удэ-2 г. Улан-Удэ, ул.Балтахинова, 17, блок Г, офис 403/2 Имыхелова Ирина Максимовна
Ulan-Ude

РЦ Улан-Удэ-4

РЦ Улан-Удэ-4 г.Улан-Удэ, ул.Ербанова 11 ОЦ "Куб" оф.430 Дабаева Дарья Борисовна +7902-165-8130
Kovrov

РЦ Ковров-2

РЦ Ковров-2 ул. Фурманова,17/2 Князева Галина Леонидовна
Kamyshin

РЦ Камышин-1

РЦ Камышин-1 ул. Пролетарская, дом 28 Б/ 2
Buinaksk

dagestan-1

dagestan-1 ул Шура-кол 3 Мусаева Рупугат Магомедовна
Kizilyurt

РЦ Дагестан-2

РЦ Дагестан-2 ул.Г.Цадаса 73, кв.5 Гасанова Людмила Яковлевна
Mahachkala

РЦ Махачкала-2

РЦ Махачкала-2 ул.Максима Горького 83а кв 64 Гаджиева Аминат Расуловна
Aginskoe

РЦ Агинское -2

РЦ Агинское -2 пгт. Агинское, ул. Ранжурова 36 Ринчинова Дарима Базарсадаевна
Baikalsk

РЦ Байкальск-1

РЦ Байкальск-1 микрорайон Красный Ключ, дом 40 Перфильева Анна Васильевна
Irkutsk

РЦ Иркутск-2

РЦ Иркутск-2 ул.Дзержинского д.25 оф.301 Огнева Вера Владимировна
Nalchik

РЦ Нальчик-1

РЦ Нальчик-1 ул.Ватутина д.23, кв.32 Никольская Татьяна Валентиновна
Novokuznetsk

РЦ Металлургов-1

РЦ Металлургов-1 г. Новокузнецк пр. Бардина 14, оф №301 Гурова Любовь Васильевна
Novokuznetsk

РЦ Новокузнецк-2

РЦ Новокузнецк-2 ул. Тореза 44 оф. 31 Апонькина Тамара Николаевна
Novokuznetsk

РЦ Сосновка-1

РЦ Сосновка-1 Новокузнецкий район, с. Сосновка, ул. Горького, д.21-1 Парамонова Светлана Васильевна
Tashtagol

РЦ Шерегеш-1

РЦ Шерегеш-1 п. Шерегеш, ул. Гагарина 16, офис 27 Плаксина Людмила Михайловна
Kirov

РЦ Киров

РЦ Киров ул.Московская д.25"А" офис 1 Дорогина Тамара Леонидовна
Kostroma

РЦ Кострома-2

РЦ Кострома-2 ул. Ленина 10 оф. 29 Варламова Ирина Кирилловна
Adler

РЦ Адлер-1

РЦ Адлер-1 ул.Клубничная.д.54.пом 5 Юсупова Флюза Габдулкаюмовна +79881471240
Krasnodar

РЦ Краснодар

РЦ Краснодар ул. Кубанская набережная, д.39, офис 508 Свердлова Елена Леонидовна +
Slavyansk-na-Kubani

РЦ Славянск-на Кубани - 1

РЦ Славянск-на Кубани - 1 ул Рыночная, 289 Мацак Любовь Михайловна
Sochi

РЦ Красная Поляна

РЦ Красная Поляна ул. Горная д.№1 Шигорина Галина Михайловна +79194748050
Sochi

РЦ Сочи-1

РЦ Сочи-1 ул.Пасечная д.7 Епифанова Ирина Николаевна
Sochi

РЦ Сочи-3

РЦ Сочи-3 ул. Навагинская 14, офис 17 Кузнецова Наталья Васильевна
Tuapse

РЦ Туапсе-1

РЦ Туапсе-1 ул.Б.Хмельницкого, 133 Маменко Татьяна Михайловна
Dudinka

РЦ Дудинка-1

РЦ Дудинка-1 ул. Щорса,16 Соловьева Елена Александровна
Zheleznogorsk

РЦ Железногорск-2

РЦ Железногорск-2 ул. Школьной 32 Шестаков Владимир Васильевич
Krasnoyarsk

РЦ Красноярск - 2

РЦ Красноярск - 2 ул. Малиновского, д 27 (офис №2) Чеботарева Ольга Петровна
Dzerzhinsk

РЦ Дзержинск-1

РЦ Дзержинск-1 пр.Свердлова д,84 кв.82 Павлова Ольга Владимировна
Velikii Novgorod (Novgorod)

РЦ Великий Новгород

РЦ Великий Новгород ул.Колмовская наб. Д.65 кв.2 Леман Людмила Николаевна
Berdsk

РЦ Бердск-1

РЦ Бердск-1 ул К.Маркса 33 офис № 4
Kolyvan

РЦ Бийск - 3

РЦ Бийск - 3 ул. Прибыткова, д.10/1 Пинаева Лариса Борисовна
Novosibirsk

РЦ Горский-1

РЦ Горский-1 Проспект Карла Маркса, 57, офис 603 (Вход с улицы Блюхера) Петрунин Владимир Викторович
Novosibirsk

РЦ Кольцово-2

РЦ Кольцово-2 рп. Кольцово, Никольский проспект, 1 Савельева Ирина Владимировна
Novosibirsk

РЦ Новосибирск-2

РЦ Новосибирск-2 г. Новосибирск, ул. Фрунзе 4 офис 702 Мотина Валентина Ивановна
Novosibirsk

РЦ Новосибирск-5

РЦ Новосибирск-5 г.Новосибирск , ул.Красный проспект 184, офис 507 Ерохина Ирина Николаевна
Omsk

РЦ Омск-1

РЦ Омск-1 проспект Карла Маркса дом 24, офис 86/4
Orel

РЦ Орел -1

РЦ Орел -1 ул. 3-я Курская, д. 53, кв. 51 Зорина Вера Анатольевна
Gurzuf

РЦ Гурзуф-1

РЦ Гурзуф-1 ул. Подвойского д.18 Тимченко Анна Витальевна
Chernomorskoe

РЦ Крым

РЦ Крым с. Новосельское, ул. Прибрежная, д. 10 Новик Валентина Павловна +79129808655
Azov

РЦ Азов-1

РЦ Азов-1 ул Московская д 61 Костина Татьяна Леонидовна +
Novocherkassk

РЦ Новочеркасск-1

РЦ Новочеркасск-1 г. Новочеркасск, Ростовская обл.,ул.Атаманская дом 47,офис №3 Журавлева Лариса Михайловна
Rostov-na-Donu

РЦ Ростов-на-Дону-3

РЦ Ростов-на-Дону-3 г. Ростов-на-Дону, ул. Королёва, д. 2, кв. 45 Коваленко Лариса Михайловна
Taganrog

РЦ Таганрог-2

РЦ Таганрог-2 ул. Инициативная, д. 68, кв. 68 Семушина Галина Петровна
Ryazan

РЦ Рязань-1

РЦ Рязань-1 390013, г. Рязань, ул Вокзальная 11 офис 6 (фито-центр Аструм) Аристархова Алевтина Анатольевна
Zhigulevsk

РЦ Жигулевск-1

РЦ Жигулевск-1 ул.Оборонная д.2 кв.49 Быкова Татьяна Георгиевна
Tolyatti

РЦ Тольятти-2

РЦ Тольятти-2 Центральный р-н, ул. Ленинградская, 35; Автозаводский р-н, б-р Туполева, 14. Колесова Елена Константиновна
Saratov

РЦ Саратов

РЦ Саратов Ильинский проезд -11,офис 100-4 Теренина Татьяна Владимировна
Kislovodsk

РЦ Кисловодск-2

РЦ Кисловодск-2 Курортный бульвар 1 Волковая Ирина Ивановна
Pyatigorsk

РЦ Пятигорск-3

РЦ Пятигорск-3 ул. Крайнего 49 Машарова Татьяна Николаевна +
Pyatigorsk

РЦ Пятигорск - 4

РЦ Пятигорск - 4 ул.Университетская 4-А, офис №1 Слокотович Виктория Викторовна
Stavropol

РЦ Ставрополь-1

РЦ Ставрополь-1 ул. Пирогова 68/2, кв. 103. Туренская Елена Сергеевна
Almetevsk

РЦ Альметьевск-2

РЦ Альметьевск-2 г.Альметьевск, ул. Ленина дом 83, офис 10 Плавинская Наталья Александровна
Naberezhnye Chelny

РЦ Набережные Челны-1

РЦ Набережные Челны-1 г. Набережные Челны, ул Рубаненко д. 3 (2/16) деловой центр "Идея", 1 этаж, офис 7 Тюлькина Наталья Ивановна
Nizhnekamsk

РЦ Нижнекамск-1

РЦ Нижнекамск-1 ул. Гагарина д.2а к19 Валеева Халита Галимовна
Tomsk

РЦ Томск-1

РЦ Томск-1 пр-т Фрунзе 10/1, 2 этаж, оф. 10 Коноплёва Надежда Ивановна
Tula

РЦ Тула-1

РЦ Тула-1 ул.Литейная 12А оф.27 Почтенова Валентина Михайловна
Tyumen

РЦ Тюмень-3

РЦ Тюмень-3 ул. Чернышевского 2б, корпус 9, кв. 1 Чусовитина Ольга Вардкесовна
Izhevsk

РЦ Ижевск-2

РЦ Ижевск-2 Красноармейская 127, 5 этаж, офис 4 Орехова Галина Ивановна
Izhevsk

РЦ Ижевск-3

РЦ Ижевск-3 г.Ижевск , ул. М.Горького,59 литер Б , 2 этаж офис 201 Хаматуллина Светлана Николаевна
Ulyanovsk

РЦ Ульяновск-2

РЦ Ульяновск-2 ул. Ленина, д. 9, оф. 15 Моргун Мария Борисовна
Abakan

РЦ Абакан

РЦ Абакан г. Абакан, ул. Кошурникова д. 11, офс. 98 Степанов Владимир Карлович
Miass

РЦ Миасс-1

РЦ Миасс-1 бульвар Карпова, д.2а, кв.134 Выдрина Марина Венидиктовна
Chelyabinsk

Челябинск-6

Челябинск-6 ул. Ярославская 1,офис 123 Пецова Елена Николаевна
Groznyi

РЦ Грозный-1

РЦ Грозный-1 ул.Крымская 37 Тарамова Людмила Павловна +79280883884
Almaty (Alma-Ata)

РЦ Алматы-5

РЦ Алматы-5 Ул. Досмухамедова 14 оф. 2 Орунбаева Сауле Хидировна
Semipalatinsk

РЦ Семей-3

РЦ Семей-3 г. Семей, ул.Ленина 26 офис 127 Кудайбергенов Килишбекова Талгат Айгуль Серкалиевна
Abai

РЦ Абай-1

РЦ Абай-1 ул. Коммунальная 51, оф. 8 Сапрыкина Наталья Ивановна
Kovel

РЦ Ковель-1

РЦ Ковель-1 ул. Владимирская дом 93 кв. 93 Заяц Оксана Владимировна
Dnepropetrovsk

РЦ Днепропетровск-1

РЦ Днепропетровск-1 ул. Московская, 6. Кофанова Оксана Владимировна
Kiev

РЦ Музычи-1

РЦ Музычи-1 Киевская область, Киево-Святошинский район. Музычи, Ул Михайловская,3 Parikov Leonid Efimovich
Nikolaev

РЦ Николаев-2

РЦ Николаев-2 54003, г. Николаев ул.Чигрина (Пограничная) 167,офис 302 Белибова Наталья Васильевна
Minsk

РЦ Минск-1

РЦ Минск-1 Беларусь, Минск, проспект Дзержинского 22-302 , Тюхлова Елена Григорьевна
Bishkek

РЦ Бишкек-1

РЦ Бишкек-1 ул.Советская 63 Джедигерова Сабира Курбановна
Erdenet

РЦ Монголия-2

РЦ Монголия-2 Чингэлтэй район, 1-ый хороо, Бага тойруу 46-300 ТУУЛ ЭРХЭМБАЯР .

Сompany details

LLC (Limited Liability Company) «ACLON.ONLINE» Registered address: 117279, Moscow, Miklukho-Maklaya street 34, floor 0, room IV, office 225 Actual address: Moscow, Leninskaya Sloboda street, building 19, 1st floor, office 1042/3.

Current account: 40702810138000120008

TIN (Taxpayer Identification Number/ IEC (Industrial Enterprises Classifier): 7728480972/772801001

PSRN (Primary State Registration Number): 1197746445049

Bank: PJSC «SBERBANK»

BIC (Bank Identification Code): 044525225

Corresponding account: 30101810400000000225